TABLE DES 145 NAISSANCES MASCULINES ENTRE 1650 ET 1659

----------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
Adam          Jacques      01.05.1654 ¦ Foy           Pierre       09.10.1653 
Bachelier     Jacques      02.03.1650 ¦ Foy           Simon        05.11.1656 
Bara          Simon        08.01.1659 ¦ Frecier       Antoine      20.09.1655 
Baudet        Simon        11.01.1654 ¦ Frechin       Pierre       13.03.1656 
Béguin        Jacques      18.03.1654 ¦ Gabriel       Antoine      09.09.1655 
Béguin        Jean         31.01.1650 ¦ Gabriel       Martin       11.11.1653 
Berthault     Nicolas      17.02.1650 ¦ Gault         François     26.12.1650 
Bertrand      Thomas       31.05.1652 ¦ Gilluye       Antoine      24.10.1650 
Bininne       Simon        14.04.1652 ¦ Gobert        Hubert       12.04.1658 
Bininne       François     07.04.1650 ¦ Gobert        Jean         08.09.1659 
Boucher       Pierre       20.10.1652 ¦ Gouvieux      Charles      21.11.1656 
Bourgeois     Charles      25.05.1654 ¦ Gouvieux      Jean         09.02.1659 
Bourgeois     Jean         05.01.1651 ¦ Gouvieux      Jean         20.03.1659 
Bourgeois     Nicolas      03.11.1654 ¦ Grau          Jacques      07.07.1653 
Bourgeois     Nicolas      22.04.1658 ¦ Guet          Adrien       03.04.1657 
Brayé         Claude       13.02.1652 ¦ Guiblin       Jacques      09.01.1656 
Brayé         Laurent      21.01.1653 ¦ Guiblin       Pierre       03.01.1653 
Briquet       Antoine      02.04.1657 ¦ Hébert        Nicolas      15.08.1650 
Briquet       Claude       13.06.1655 ¦ Homblières (d') Philippe   15.01.1658 
Briquet       François     25.02.1652 ¦ Huttin        Honoré       05.10.1656 
Briquet       Jean         25.12.1653 ¦ Huttin        Jean         27.11.1651 
Bruyant       Pierre       16.07.1654 ¦ Huttin        Jean         17.09.1653 
Campeau       Isaac        10.02.1658 ¦ Huttin        Jean         10.06.1659 
Censier       Pierre       01.12.1659 ¦ Huttin        Sébastien    08.12.1655 
Cheurigny     Antoine      16.07.1656 ¦ Jourlaud      Jean Claude  01.02.1654 
Cheurigny     Pierre       07.09.1659 ¦ Larsonnier    Jean         30.03.1650 
Delettre      François     15.08.1655 ¦ Leclercq      Martin       03.08.1650 
Delettre      Jean         23.11.1651 ¦ Leconte       Jean         31.01.1654 
Desjardins    Antoine      26.07.1655 ¦ Lefébure      Vincent      27.03.1653 
Desjardins    Jacques      05.12.1652 ¦ Legrand       Antoine      04.11.1657 
Desse         Adrien       07.05.1656 ¦ Lelièvre      Jean         17.05.1655 
Desse         Charles      29.02.1652 ¦ Lemoine       Antoine      02.01.1652 
Desse         Sanson       12.08.1654 ¦ Lequeux       François     16.10.1650 
Drest         Jean         27.11.1651 ¦ Levesque      Augustin     05.09.1655 
Drest         Jean         06.03.1654 ¦ Levesque      Etienne      05.05.1654 
Ducottrest    François     10.01.1657 ¦ Levesque      Etienne      15.04.1659 
Dupressoir    Bernard      18.11.1654 ¦ Loliot        Crespin      18.11.1659 
Dupressoir    Jacques      04.11.1652 ¦ Loliot        Claude       30.10.1653 
Dury          Nicolas      24.09.1656 ¦ Loliot        Crespin      25.10.1652 
Dury          Raoul        12.01.1654 ¦ Loliot        Hubert       03.08.1650 
Duval         Pierre       16.02.1650 ¦ Loliot        Jean         13.06.1655 
Duval         Simon        27.10.1653 ¦ Loliot        Jean         03.02.1656 
Eurat         Pierre       08.07.1654 ¦ Loliot        Martin       04.03.1658 
Ferest        Antoine      08.03.1656 ¦ Loliot        Nicolas      18.10.1652 
Fiébvé        Louis        16.12.1657 ¦ Loliot        Nicolas      22.10.1652 
Finart        Nicolas      02.05.1658 ¦ Loliot        Nicolas      08.03.1654 
Foy           Antoine      01.01.1658 ¦ Luca          Jacques      28.08.1659 
Foy           Jacques      17.07.1652 ¦ Luca          Philippe     04.02.1657 
Foy           Jean         08.03.1654 ¦ Lusurier      Jacques      09.12.1658 
Foy           Pierre       22.10.1651 ¦ Lusurier      Rémy         22.11.1656 
----------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
 
----------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
Maginet       Christophe   19.06.1654 ¦ Pelletier     François     19.03.1655 
Maginet       François     11.11.1657 ¦ Pelletier     Jean         25.04.1659 
Maginet       Jean         22.04.1657 ¦ Personne (de la)  Charles  09.09.1657 
Mahon         Jacques      21.08.1654 ¦ Petit         François     04.10.1655 
Mauprivé      Mathieu      22.12.1654 ¦ Petit         Jean         29.10.1657 
Mauprivé      Pierre       01.07.1657 ¦ Plé           Antoine      17.02.1651 
Mercier       Antoine      06.05.1659 ¦ Poitau        Antoine      08.09.1658 
Mercier       Jean         01.01.1657 ¦ Quilliet      François     14.02.1658 
Milet         François     25.01.1655 ¦ Quilliet      Pierre       03.11.1659 
Molin         François     01.07.1653 ¦ Robiliart     Hubert       02.04.1657 
Molin         François     17.05.1655 ¦ Robiliart     Jean         21.03.1657 
Molin         Jean         16.03.1659 ¦ Romé          Antoine      15.11.1654 
Molin         Simon        28.12.1655 ¦ Roussin       Pierre       21.08.1654 
Moutalier     Jean         31.08.1650 ¦ Sancy         Guillaume    23.03.1659 
Moutalier     Jean         29.04.1653 ¦ Sancy         Isaac        10.10.1657 
Moutalier     Nicolas      25.05.1658 ¦ Sarazin       Pierre       02.09.1654 
Moutalier     Simon        25.05.1658 ¦ Socquet       Pierre       05.10.1654 
Moutonnet     Antoine      29.01.1658 ¦ Spol          Antoine      18.06.1656 
Moutonnet     Antoine      12.05.1658 ¦ Tombe (de la) François     10.03.1656 
Moutonnet     Jean         06.06.1650 ¦ Tombe (de la) Pierre       26.03.1659 
Moutonnet     Nicolas      23.04.1655 ¦ Varlot        Antoine      14.11.1652 
Moutonnet     Simon        05.04.1659 ¦ Vignier       Laurent      04.04.1655 
Noé           Etienne      11.06.1656 ¦                                        
----------------------------------------------------------------------------- 

TABLE DES 138 NAISSANCES FEMININES ENTRE 1650 ET 1659

----------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
Bachelier     Marguerite   19.07.1654 ¦ Droit (le)    Anne         15.05.1653 
Bachelier     Marguerite   05.08.1657 ¦ Ducottrest    Marie        09.01.1651 
Bachelier     Marie        13.10.1658 ¦ Dury          Elisabeth    14.04.1655 
Bachelier     Nicole       05.05.1652 ¦ Dury          Madeleine    28.10.1658 
Baudet        Jeanne       20.06.1652 ¦ Eurat         Anne         21.07.1650 
Baudet        Jeanne       07.09.1659 ¦ Fiebvé        Anne         21.03.1659 
Baudet        Marie        27.03.1657 ¦ Fiebvé        Jeanne       28.02.1657 
Béguin        Madeleine    21.08.1658 ¦ Fiebvé        Marie        18.04.1652 
Béguin        Marguerite   13.03.1656 ¦ Finart        Barbe        22.07.1650 
Béguin        Marie        14.11.1651 ¦ Finart        Madeleine    22.07.1654 
Bininne       Anne         31.03.1654 ¦ Finart        Marguerite   22.07.1650 
Bininne       Marie        21.01.1657 ¦ Finart        Martine      01.01.1656 
Boucher       Anne         06.08.1659 ¦ Fléchin       Simone       05.01.1651 
Boucher       Marie        18.05.1655 ¦ Fortier       Elisabeth    05.11.1653 
Bourdier      Catherine    23.12.1653 ¦ Fortier       Marguerite   18.03.1656 
Bourgeois     Anne         11.05.1650 ¦ Fortier       Marie        10.05.1659 
Bourgeois     Anne         01.02.1652 ¦ Fournier      Martine      05.07.1658 
Bourgeois     Jeanne       04.02.1657 ¦ Gamelin       Marguerite   13.06.1655 
Bourgeois     Marie        14.04.1656 ¦ Gessien       Louise       16.05.1658 
Bourgeois     Marie        06.04.1659 ¦ Gilluye       Antoinette   24.10.1650 
Bourgeois     Marie        20.06.1659 ¦ Godet         Marie        31.10.1655 
Briquet       Anne         11.08.1658 ¦ Gouvieux      Antoinette   22.08.1655 
Cabot         Charlotte    08.04.1655 ¦ Gouvieux      Marguerite   15.09.1658 
Cabot         Marie        04.04.1652 ¦ Grau          Charlotte    25.06.1658 
Campeau       Marguerite   26.09.1659 ¦ Grau          Jeanne       13.01.1650 
Caux (le)     Anne         27.12.1655 ¦ Grau          Louise       30.05.1655 
Chouy (de)    Jeanne       30.06.1652 ¦ Guet          Jeanne       06.05.1652 
Debuteau      Catherine    14.03.1655 ¦ Hallus        Marie        16.01.1651 
Debuteau      Marie        14.07.1658 ¦ Hébert        Jeanne       24.01.1655 
Delettre      Antoinette   09.05.1659 ¦ Hébert        Madeleine    16.01.1653 
Delettre      Catherine    14.10.1650 ¦ Homblières (de) Marie Anne 05.05.1659 
Delettre      Nicole       09.05.1659 ¦ Homblières (de) Nicole     04.01.1656 
Demargoteau   Catherine    16.05.1656 ¦ Huttin        Marie        23.02.1655 
Demargoteau   Marie        27.03.1659 ¦ Larsonnier    Marguerite   27.02.1652 
Demont        Anne         26.08.1654 ¦ Laval         Madeleine    12.03.1651 
Demont        Françoise    20.08.1651 ¦ Lebon         Marguerite   25.04.1659 
Desjardins    Jeanne       12.11.1656 ¦ Lecat         Jeanne       16.05.1658 
Desjardins    Marguerite   11.11.1659 ¦ Lecat         Marie        27.03.1652 
Desjardins    Marie        07.12.1651 ¦ Lecat         Martine      04.07.1655 
Desjardins    Marie        17.10.1658 ¦ Leconte       Marguerite   01.05.1652 
Demarest      Anne         16.03.1653 ¦ Lelièvre      Marie        04.07.1658 
Demarest      Catherine    03.10.1655 ¦ Lequeux       Marguerite   11.02.1657 
Demarest      Judith       01.03.1651 ¦ Lequeux       Marie        03.12.1653 
Demarest      Marguerite   27.02.1658 ¦ Leroy         Marie        17.08.1659 
Desse         Madeleine    16.03.1653 ¦ Levesque      Marguerite   25.10.1657 
Dievet        Marguerite   16.06.1654 ¦ Levesque      Marie        18.12.1652 
Drest         Anne         05.03.1656 ¦ Loliot        Françoise    13.02.1658 
Drest         Madeleine    26.03.1656 ¦ Loliot        Jeanne       02.02.1651 
Drest         Marie        19.05.1659 ¦ Loliot        Simone       22.10.1652 
Drest         Simone       22.10.1657 ¦ Lucy          Françoise    10.03.1652 
----------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
 
----------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
Lucy          Marie        24.02.1653 ¦ Moutonnet     Marie        26.01.1651 
Lusurier      Marie        01.11.1654 ¦ Moutonnet     Marie        26.02.1652 
Mahon         Anne         10.01.1651 ¦ Noé           Anne         27.10.1658 
Maginet       Jeanne       02.03.1655 ¦ Pelletier     Jeanne       12.10.1656 
Maginet       Madeleine    20.10.1652 ¦ Petit         Antoinette   07.06.1654 
Marc          Antoinette   29.04.1657 ¦ Plé           Barbe        12.02.1653 
Marc          Crespine     06.10.1652 ¦ Plé           Madeleine    12.02.1653 
Marc          Sébastienne  16.03.1654 ¦ Poreaux       Marie        18.04.1650 
Mauprivé      Marguerite   18.08.1658 ¦ Quilliet      Marie        08.02.1657 
Mauprivé      Marie        20.04.1655 ¦ Roussin       Jeanne       24.06.1655 
Mercier       Jeanne       14.03.1657 ¦ Roussin       Marguerite   13.07.1653 
Mercier       Marie        02.04.1659 ¦ Roussin       Marie        17.05.1650 
Millet        Marguerite   01.07.1657 ¦ Roussin       Simone       10.01.1652 
Molin         Marguerite   27.03.1650 ¦ Tombe (de la)  Anne        02.01.1653 
Molin         Marie        04.09.1657 ¦ Vallois       Nicole       06.12.1651 
Moreau        Martine      08.07.1657 ¦ Varlot        Anne         03.12.1656 
Moutalier     Charlotte    17.10.1655 ¦ Vignier       Françoise    18.08.1652 
Moutalier     Marie        17.10.1655 ¦ Vignier       Marie        28.02.1658 
Moutonnet     Anne         16.03.1654 ¦ Vuaroquier    Marie        13.10.1652 
----------------------------------------------------------------------------- 

TABLE DES 6 NAISSANCES DIVERSES

 
----------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
Brayé         nn           ca 11.1650 ¦ Huttin        nn           ca 04.1658 
Brayé         nnn          ca 11.1650 ¦ Mahon         nn           04.05.1657 
Demargoteau   nn           27.03.1659 ¦                                        
Hidron        Hubert       10.03.1630 (baptisé à Osly-Courtil : cf année 1653) 
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------